You can search by Chapter name in the Keyword search box, or click the Chapter icon in the map below or search by  Province in the lists below. 

Please note, the PIN in the map is for reference only, and may not exactly match the geographic location of the Chapter.  If you do not see your PIN on the map, simply enter your Chapter name in the Keyword search box.

Region colors

 
Region I Provinces

Regional Officer: Mayalisa Bordenkircher

Delta A Province
Kendall Allen

Delta B Province
Kate Kirkpatrick

Delta C Province
Alannah Roberson

Nu Province
Gayla Elverson

Omicron Province
Lauren Erickson

Xi C Province
Megan Nugent

Region II Provinces

Regional Officer: Amy Rosine Underwood

Kappa B Province
Karla Wintle

Kappa C Province
Jacy George

Kappa D Province
Shaun Cherwink

Theta B Province
Anne Marie Brown

Zeta A Province
Renae Perry

Zeta B Province
Alicia Vanderschaaf

Region III Provinces

Regional Officer: Amber Wingler

Epsilon A Province
Tammy Enevold

Epsilon B Province
Sara Langmead

Epsilon C Province
Rebecca King

Pi B Province
Sarah Harper

Xi A Province
Mily Harrod

Xi B Province
Amy Saylor

Region IV Provinces

Regional Officer: Marci Kraus

Mu A Province
Katherine Sam

Omega A Province
Shana Sampia

Omega C Province
Jasmine Reine-Walker

Psi C Province
Ebonee Woodland

Rho A Province
Rebecca Reinhardt

Region V Provinces

Regional Officer: Kendra Reusser

Alpha B Province
Cassie DeHaan

Alpha C Province
Jan Tietsort

Beta A Province
Kati Harrison

Beta B Province
Carlie Allen

Gamma A Province
Tammy Hsu-Hartenstine

Upsilon A Province
Jess Sheetz

Upsilon B Province
Suzy Segredo

Region VI Provinces

Regional Officer: Anna-Marie Wright

Lambda A Province
Jacqui Ramirez

Lambda B Province
Siteria Gregory

Lambda C Province
Jamie Woods

Lambda D Province
Kathryn Jurado

Tau A Province
Whitney Brown

Tau B Province
Michelle Young

Tau C Province
Dana Gorzelany-Mostak

Tau D Province
Gizelle Dangerfield

Tau E Province
Rebecca Summey

Region VII Provinces

Regional Officer: Jennie Ross

Alpha A Province
Marie Bonello

Iota D Province
Brittanie Hamilton

Psi A Province
Kayla Fielder

Psi B Province
Tinesha Brown

Sigma A Province
Samantha Goes

Sigma B Province
Donna Davies

Sigma C Province
Nicole Behn

Sigma D Province
Kathleen Bartels

Region VIII Provinces

Regional Officer: Mary Jennings

Chi A Province
Kristi Pizzini

Chi B Province
Jessica Stroup

Eta B Province
Sarah Towler

Iota A Province
Carolyn Freel

Iota C Province
Courtney McCartney

Phi A Province
Sara Bennett

Phi B Province
Michelle Werner