You can search by Chapter name in the Keyword search box, or click the Chapter icon in the map below or search by  Province in the lists below. 

Please note, the PIN in the map is for reference only, and may not exactly match the geographic location of the Chapter.  If you do not see your PIN on the map, simply enter your Chapter name in the Keyword search box.

Region colors

 
Region I Provinces

Regional Officer: Anne Kleve

Delta A Province
Gwendolyn Brown

Delta B Province
Josian Zdunich

Delta C Province
Alannah Roberson

Nu Province
Mayalisa Bordenkircher

Omicron Province
Jennifer Cady

Xi C Province
Patty Krus Stanfield

Region II Provinces

Regional Officer: Ginger Patterson

Kappa A Province
Andrea Knaack

Kappa B Province
JoAn White

Kappa C Province
Jaynne Middleton

Kappa D Province
Mimi Wong

Theta A Province
Amy Rosine Underwood

Theta B Province
Audrey Thomas

Zeta A Province
Rowena Mills

Zeta B Province
Alicia Vanderschaaf

Region III Provinces

Regional Officer: Amy Truax

Epsilon A Province
Marie Zellmer

Epsilon B Province
Ann Zastrow

Epsilon C Province
Jennifer Henry

Pi A Province
Pat Setser

Pi B Province
Jamie Becker

Xi A Province
Adrienne Dickson

Xi B Province
Sara Danielson

Region IV Provinces

Regional Officer: Sally McElroy

Mu A Province
Beverly Pierce

Mu B Province
Sheree O'Rorke

Omega A Province
Marci Kraus

Omega B Province
Courtney McBee

Omega C Province
Marci Kraus

Psi C Province
Elizabeth Gaskill

Rho A Province
Keri Flowers

Rho B Province
Donna Smith

Region V Provinces

Regional Officer: Peggy Glennie

Alpha B Province
Sally Roach

Alpha C Province
Cassie DeHaan

Beta A Province
Ashley Reed

Beta B Province
Kendra McFarland

Gamma A Province
Cara Anderson

Gamma B Province
Jennifer Shaw Wolter

Upsilon A Province
Gemma Billings

Upsilon B Province
Mary Gendry

Region VI Provinces

Regional Officer: Mary Thomas

Lambda A Province
Hilary Yip

Lambda B Province
Stephanie Espie

Lambda C Province
Laurel Fecko

Lambda D Province
Anna-Marie Wright

Tau A Province
Jammie Phillips

Tau B Province
Diane Jordan

Tau C Province
Claudia Moller

Tau D Province
Kelly Hood

Tau E Province
Bethany Tallman

Region VII Provinces

Regional Officer: Carrie O'Connor

Alpha A Province
Bernadette Skodack

Iota B Province
Jasmine Payne

Iota D Province
Kassi Gulliford

Psi A Province
Ashley Boone

Psi B Province
Ginny Britt

Sigma A Province
Rebecca Sepulveda

Sigma B Province
Kathy Vansant

Sigma C Province
Ashley Wohlwend

Region VIII Provinces

Regional Officer: Mary Jennings

Chi A Province
Mary Frances Bushong

Chi B Province
Karen Smith

Chi C Province
Shannon Trout

Eta A Province
Cori Hahn

Eta B Province
Jennifer Bee

Iota A Province
Betty Barbe

Iota C Province
Rebecca Karos

Phi A Province
Melissa Csengeto

Phi B Province
Michelle Werner